Геометрия

4 курс

3 курс

2 курс

1 курс

Буров Александр, 921702

Яльчик Илья, 021701

Тарасюк Анастасия, 121703

Веремейчик Мария, 221701

Нищеретова Ирина, 921702

Телевич Руслан, 021702

Мещаненко Никита, 121703

Терехов Александр, 221701

Шут Артем, 921703

Имбро Евгений, 021703

Гадуцкий Антон, 121703

Пещур Максим, 221701

Макеенко Антон, 021703

Кушнеров Дмитрий, 121703

Медунецкая Маргарита, 221702

Шафранский Константин, 021703

Чупыркин Юрий, 121703

Свиридчук Татьяна, 221702

Дискретная математика. Теория множеств и теория графов

3 курс

2 курс

1 курс

Гринь Артем, 021701

Томашевич Иван, 121702

Борискин Александр, 221702

Макута Егор, 021701

Древницкая Кристина, 121702

Иодо Михаил, 221702

Иванов Андрей, 021702

Абрамов Павел, 121702

Садовский Михаил, 221702

Кисель Никита, 021701

Корбут Антон, 121702

Седельник Артём, 221702

Лебединский Роман, 021702

Джилилов Александр, 121702

Сидоренко Александра, 221703

Ставецкий Валентин, 221703

Бахметов Андрей, 021701

Скуратович Константин, 021701

Микитич Владислав, 021703

Числовые модели

3 курс

2 курс

1 курс

Караневский Максим, 021703

Видерт Роман, 121703

Гопша Сергей, 221703

Кузич Илья, 021703

Видерт Руслан, 121703

Сыческий Михаил, 221703

Браницкий Александр, 121702

Орлов Денис, 221703

Райкевич Иван, 121702

Савенко Евгений, 221703

Липская Ольга, 121702

Дягель Антон, 221703

Логика

4 курс

3 курс

2 курс

Гарелик Александр, 921701

Буглак Владимир, 021701

Билида Сергей, 121701

Супрун Антон, 921701

Белоглазов Олег, 021702

Карпович Александр, 121701

Витковский Дмитрий, 921704

Залесский Артем, 021702

Низовцова Мария, 121701

Мышкевич Юрий, 021702

Макаров Константин, 121701

Протас Виталий, 021702

Коновал Дарья, 121703

Стадник Олег, 021702

Стаценко Ирина, 121703

Царкевич Наталья, 121703

Английский/Русский язык

3 курс

2 курс

1 курс

Пиотрковская Анастасия, 021702

Бедункевич Станислав, 121701

Яковец Роман, 221703

Алейников Евгений, 021701

Волынец Сергей, 121701

Клочко Евгений, 221703

Воропаев Алесей, 021702

Жартун Владислав, 121701

Подобед Владислав, 221703

Габараева Елена, 021702

Кветко Николай, 121701

Альховик Даниил, 221701

Карайкоза Дина, 021702

Космич Дмитрий, 121701

Воронков Артем, 221703

Левшук Артем, 021701

Михаловский Вадим, 121701

Ильющеня Дмитрий, 221703

Малаш Ирина, 021702

Завадский Алексей, 121703

Клеменцева Юлия, 221702

Николаенко Кирилл, 021703

Никульшин Дмитрий, 221703

География РБ

4 курс

3 курс

2 курс

1 курс

Дуран Вадим, 921701

Василенко Александр, 021701

Савицкий Артем, 121701

Радюкевич Галина, 221701

Абраменков Дмитрий, 921702

Кусов Иван, 021701

Сафин Карен, 121701

Кононович Александра, 221701

Соснович Сергей, 921702

Маршков Дмитрий, 021701

Ракуть Леонид, 121702

Савчук Иулиания, 221701

Трухан Федор, 921702

Пирожник Алексей, 021701

Хвалько Алексей, 121703

Пилютик Дарья, 221702

Харкунов Евгений, 921702

Белко Антон, 021702

Поплавский Александр, 121703

Шупило Мария, 221702

Казанцев Павел, 021702

Столяров Андрей, 121703

Гавриленко Карина, 221703

Шмавгонец Антон, 121703

Сахонь Елизавета, 221703

Андреева Анастасия, 221703

Козленко Николай, 221702

Физика

3 курс

2 курс

1 курс

Севастинович Наталья, 021701

Гирилюк Павел, 121701

Лаврукевич Дмитрий, 221701

Котова Анастасия, 021702

Руфф Роман, 121702

Галацевич Никита, 221701

Высоцкая Анна, 021703

Колодный Вадим, 121701

Васильев Павел, 221701

Кульбеда Роман, 021703

Юшкевич Алексей, 021703

Астрономия

1 курс

Гайдуков Дмитрий, 221702

Грихутик Дмитрий, 221702

Федоренко Владислав, 221702

Ивановский Алексей, 221702

Ходанович Александр, 221702

Музыка

3 курс

2 курс

1 курс

Бильдюгова Дарья, 021701

Сецкий Дмитрий, 121702

Грабовский Андрей, 221701

Вайтюлевич Мария, 021701

Кучук Роман, 121702

Демешко Александр, 221701

Воронец Евгений, 021701

Морозов Денис, 121702

Каранец Екатерина, 221701

Гилетич Павел, 021701

Телешов Александр, 121702

Судник Александр, 221702

Горбачик Алексей, 021701

Цивако Никита, 221701

Жупинский Максим, 021701

Лапин Артем, 221701

Горбань Петр, 221702

Данилов Андрей, 221702

Солодовников Антон, 221703

SCP-среда

2 курс

Кулиш Всеволод, 121701

Шмигель Павел, 121702

Плетнев Игорь, 121703

Фармакология

2 курс

1 курс

Волкова Ольга, 121701

Щербаков Александр, 221702

Абаев Тимур, 121701

Курс Станислав, 221701

Кислеков Максим, 121701

Посудевский Константин, 221703

Непогода Андрей, 121701

Шевченко Глеб, 221703

Пак Виталий, 121701

Солодовников Антон, 221703

Чечеткина Ольга, 121701

Пасевич Наталья, 221702

Ковалевский Антон, 221702

Юхневич Павел, 221702

Кулинария

2 курс

Гара Виталий, 121702

Сорока Алексей, 121702

Савко Илья, 121702

Мацкель Артем, 121702

Бондарев Александр, 121702

ПДД

2 курс

1 курс

Муха Андрей, 121702

Гергалов Максим, 221701

Матусевич Вацлав, 121702

Костюкова Виктория, 221701

Федоров Олег , 121702

Садовский Евгений, 221701

Сейко Олег, 121702

Рудник Александр, 221701

Мелкумов Артем, 221701

Захаров Александр, 221701

Сергеенко Роман, 221703

Афицеров Дмитрий, 221703

Автодиагностика

2 курс

Лешкевич Антон, 121702

Воробьев Евгений, 121702